1Z53 Glenrothes with Thornton - Llandudno 2 x 47 WCRC T&T Glenrothes With Thornton d.06:48 Thornton S Junc. 06/51 Kirkcaldy a.06:57 d.07:00 Burntisland 07/08 Dalgety Bay a.07:14 d.:0717 Inverkeithing 07/19 Dalmeny Junc. 07/24 Haymarket W Junc. 07/33 Haymarket 07/35 Princes St Gardens 07/38 Edinburgh a.07:40 d.07:56 Princes St Gardens 07/57 Haymarket 08/01 Slateford Junc. 08/04 Kirknewton a.08:13 d.08:16 Midcalder Junc. 08/17 Torphin 08/22 Auchengray 08/27 Carstairs E Junc. 08/32 Carstairs S Junc. 08/34 Abington 08/48 Beattock Summit 08/57 Beattock 09/04 Lockerbie 09/14 Cove Signal Mc862 09/26 Gretna Junc. 09/29 Carlisle a.09:42 d.09:52 Penrith 10/11 Tebay 10/27 Oxenholme Lake District 10/37 Carnforth N Junc. 10/49 Carnforth Up Passengr Loop a.10:50 d.10:56 Morecambe S Junc. 11/04 Lancaster 11/08 Garstang & Catteral 11/18 Preston 11/31 Euxton Junc. 11/42 Balshaw Lane 11/44 Wigan North Western 11/51 Wigan S Junc. 11/52 Springs Branch Junc. 11/53 Winwick Junc. 12/02 Dallam Junction 12/04 Warrington Bank Quay 12/05 Acton Grange Junc. 12/06 Runcorn East 12/11 Frodsham Junc. 12/13 Helsby 12/18 Mickle Trafford 12/25 Chester a.12:32 d.12:39 Chester S Junc. 12/40 Saltney Junc. 12/42 Rockcliffe Hall 12/49 Holywell Junc. 12/54 Rhyl 13/06 Colwyn Bay 13/14 Llandudno Junction 13/18 Llandudno a.13:28 1Z54 Llandudno - Glenrothes with Thornton 2 x 47 WCRC T&T Llandudno d.16:56 Llandudno Junction 17/04 Colwyn Bay 17/12 Rhyl 17/24 Holywell Junc. 17/36 Rockcliffe Hall 17/41 Saltney Junc. 17/50 Chester South Junc. 17/52 Chester a.17:54 d.17:59 Mickle Trafford 18/04 Helsby 18/09 Frodsham Junc. 18/14 Runcorn East 18/16 Acton Grange Junc. 18/20 Warrington Bank Quay 18/23 Winwick Junc. 18/34 Springs Branch Junc. 18/40 Wigan South Junc. 18/41 Wigan North Western 18/41 Balshaw Lane 18/48 Euxton Junc. 18/53 Preston 19/02 Garstang & Catteral 19/11 Lancaster 19/20 Morecambe S Junc. 19/22 Carnforth N Junc. 19/26 Oxenholme Lake District 19/37 Tebay 19/51 Penrith North Lakes 20/08 Carlisle a.20:24 d.20:26 Gretna Junc. 20/35 Kirkpatrick Signal Mc863 20/38 Lockerbie 20/50 Beattock 21/01 Beattock Summit a.21:15 d.21:21 Abington 21/30 Carstairs S Junc. 21/44 Carstairs E Junc. 21/46 Auchengray 21/52 Torphin 21/58 Midcalder Junc. 22/03 Kirknewton a.22:04 d.22:06 Slateford Junc. 22/15 Haymarket 22/21 Princes St Gardens 22/23 Edinburgh a.22:25 d.22:34 Princes St Gardens 22/35 Haymarket 22/37 Haymarket W Junc. 22/38 Dalmeny Junc. 22/43 Inverkeithing 22/48 Dalgety Bay a.22:50 d.22:52 Burntisland 22/58 Kirkcaldy a.23:06 d.23:08 Thornton S Junc. 23/13 Glenrothes With Thornton a.23:16 |
|