5Z78 ECS Eastleigh T&RSMD – London Paddington 66/0 (DBS) Eastleigh T&RSMD d.04:16 Eastleigh 04:26 Shawford 04:31 Winchester a.04:34 d.04:36 Worting Junction 04:51 Basingstoke 04:57 Bramley (Hants) 05:04 Southcote Junction 05:16 Reading 05:19 Twyford 05:25 Maidenhead 05:35 Slough 05:42 Heathrow Airport Junction 05:53 Southall 05:58 Southall East Junction 05:59 Hanwell Bridge Loop 06:01 06:31 Hanwell 06:33 West Ealing 06:35 Ealing Broadway 06:38 Acton Main Line a.06:40 d.06:42 Ladbroke Grove 06:46 London Paddington a.06:50 (P11) 0Z59 Acton – London Paddington 59/2 (DBS) (Light Engine) Acton TC d.06:40 Ealing Broadway 06:44 West Ealing 06:49 Drayton Green 06:51 Greenford South Junction 06:55 Greenford East Junction 06:56 Park Royal 07:03 Old Oak Common West 07:11 Ladbroke Grove 07:13 London Paddington a.07:19 (P11) 1Z78 London Paddington - Cranmore 59/2 (DBS) London Paddington d.07:48 (P11) Ladbroke Grove 07:52 Ealing Broadway 07:57 Southall 08:03 Heathrow Airport Junction 08:08 Slough a.08:18 d.08:21 Maidenhead 08:29 Twyford 08:38 Reading a.08:47 d.08:57 Southcote Junction 09:02 Newbury 09:21 Bedwyn 09:37 Woodborough 09:49 Lavington 09:59 Westbury a.10:13 d.10:16 Fairwood Junction 10:20 Clink Road Junction 10:25 Frome North 10:27 Whatley Quarry a.10:46 d.11:31 Frome North a.11:51 d.11:56 Frome 11:57 Blatchbridge Junction 12:00 East Somerset Junction a.12:06 d.12:08 Merehead Quarry Junction 12:20 Cranmore a.12:50 1Z78 Cranmore – London Paddington 59/2 (DBS) Cranmore d.15:25 Merehead Quarry Junction a.15:50 d.16:00 Merehead Quarry a.16:10 d.16:25 Whites Crossing Siding a.16:32 d.16:42 Merehead Quarry Junction 16:52 East Somerset Junction 17:05 Blatchbridge Junction 17:10 Clink Road Junction 17:13 Fairwood Junction 17:18 Westbury (Wilts) a.17:22 d.17:25 Lavington 17:35 Woodborough 17:43 Bedwyn 17:54 Newbury 18:05 Southcote Junction 18:18 Reading a.18:22 d.18:25 Twyford 18:32 Maidenhead 18:40 Slough a.18:47 d.18:50 Heathrow Airport Junction 18:58 Southall 19:01 West Ealing 19:05 Ealing Broadway 19:09 Ladbroke Grove 19:12 London Paddington a.19:19 (P11) 0Z67 London Paddington - Acton 66/0 (DBS) (Light Engine) London Paddington d.07:50 (P11) Kensal Green a.07:57 d.08:06 Old Oak Common East 08:10 Old Oak Common Reception Line 08:11 Old Oak Common West 08:12 Park Royal 08:14 Greenford East Junction 08:22 Greenford South Junction 08:24 Drayton Green 08:32 West Ealing 08:34 Ealing Broadway 08:38 Acton TC a.08:42 0Z67 Acton – London Paddington 66/0 (DBS) (Light Engine) Acton TC d.18:40 Ealing Broadway 18:44 West Ealing 18:49 Drayton Green 18:51 Greenford South Junction 18:55 Greenford East Junction 18:56 Park Royal 19:03 Old Oak Common West 19:05 Old Oak Common Reception Line 19:06 Old Oak Common East 19:07 Kensal Green a.19:10 d.19:14 London Paddington a.19:22 (P11) 5Z79 ECS London Paddington – Eastleigh T&RSMD 66/0 (DBS) London Paddington d.19:50 (P11) Ladbroke Grove 19:53 Ealing Broadway 19:57 Southall 20:04 Heathrow Airport Junction 20:08 Slough 20:18 Maidenhead 20:29 Twyford 20:38 Kennet Bridge Loop a.20:45 d.20:52 Reading 20:54 Southcote Junction 20:57 Bramley (Hants) 21:07 Basingstoke 21:22 Worting Junction 21:26 Winchester a.21:43 d.21:45 Shawford Junction 21:49 Eastleigh 21:54 Eastleigh South Junction 21:56 Eastleigh T&RSMD a.22:08 |
|