1Z26 Edinburgh - Oban 2 x 37/4 (EWS) Edinburgh d.07:37 Haymarket 07:40 Slateford Junc. 07:47 Midcalder Junc. 07:58 Torphin 08:10 Auchengray 08:16 Carstairs 08:22 Law Junc. 08:31 Motherwell a.08:38 Motherwell d.08:40 Uddingston Junc. 08:50 Newton 08:58 Rutherglen 09:02 Glasgow Central LL 09:12 Finnieston E. Junc. 09:18 Hyndland 09:22 Hyndland E. Junc. 09:24 Westerton 09:33 Dalmuir 09:41 Dumbarton Central a.09:50 Dumbarton Central d.09.55 Craigendoran Junc. 10:05 Helensburgh Upper a.10:11 Helensburgh Upper d.10:13 Garelochhead a.10:25 Garelochhead d.10:30 Glen Douglas a.10:43 Glen Douglas d.10:45 Arrochar a.10:54 Arrochar d.10:56 Ardlui a.11:10 Ardlui d.11:12 Crianlarich a.11:32 Crianlarich d.11:34 Tyndrum Lower 11:43 Dalmally a.12:03 Dalmally d.12:05 Taynuilt a.12:22 Taynuilt d.12:36 Connel Ferry a.12:49 Connel Ferry d.12:51 Oban a.13.08 1Z27 Oban - Edinburgh 2 x 37/4 (EWS) Oban d.18:45 Connel Ferry a.18:59 Connel Ferry d.19:01 Taynuilt a.19:12 Taynuilt d.19:14 Dalmally a.19:33 Dalmally d.19:35 Tyndrum Lower 19:56 Crianlarich a.20:05 Crianlarich d.20:10 Ardlui a.20:28 Ardlui d.20:30 Arrochar a.20:45 Arrochar d.20:47 Glen Douglas a.20:57 Glen Douglas d.20:59 Garelochhead a.21:11 Garelochhead d.21:13 Helensburgh Upper a.21:25 Helensburgh Upper d.21:27 Craigendoran Junc. 21:31 Dumbarton Central a.21:41 Dumbarton Central d.21:46 Dalmuir 21:58 Westerton 22:04 Hyndland E. Junc. 22:11 Hyndland 22:12 Finnieston W. Junc. 22:16 Glasgow Central LL 22:21 Rutherglen 22:31 Newton 22:37 Uddingston Junc. 22:40 Motherwell a.22:44 Motherwell d.22:46 Law Junc. 22:53 Carstairs 23:02 Auchengray 23:10 Torphin 23:17 Midcalder Junc. 23:21 Slateford Junc. 23:30 Haymarket 22:32 Edinburgh a.22.36 |
|