Edinburgh-Oban
(1Z65) |
Time |
Loco |
Miles |
||
Edinburgh Haymarket Newbridge Junc. Winchburgh Junc. Linlithgow Polmont Junc. Falkirk High Croy Lenzie Bishopbriggs Cowlairs E. Junc. Cowlairs N. Junc. Westerton Dalmuir Dumbarton Central Dalreoch Craigendoran Junc. Helensburgh Upper Garelochhead Glen Douglas Arrochar & Tarbet Ardlui Crianlarich Tyndrum Lower Dalmally Taynuilt Oban |
d.08.50 08.53 09.01 09.06 d.09.14 09.21 09.25 09.34 09.39 09.49 09.47 09.51 10.00 10.04 d.10.12 10.18 10.31 d.10.41 d.10.58 d.11.16 d.11.29 d.11.47 d.12.10 d.12.19 d.12.41 d.13.03 a.13.31 |
37417+37406 |
|||
Oban-Edinburgh
(1Z66) |
Time |
Loco |
Miles |
||
Oban Taynuilt Dalmally Tyndrum Lower Crianlarich Ardlui Arrochar & Tarbet Glen Douglas Garelochhead Helensburgh Upper Craigendoran Junc. Dalreoch Dumbarton Central Dalmuir Westerton Cowlairs N. Junc. Cowlairs E. Junc. Bishopbriggs Lenzie Croy Falkirk High Polmont Junc. Linlithgow Winchburgh Junc. Newbridge Junc. Haymarket Edinburgh |
d.18.40 d.19.09 d.19.31 19.55 d.20.11 d.20.31 d.20.47 d.21.02 d.21.14 d.21.29 d.21.34 d.21.50 d.21.57 22.09 22.15 22.21 22.23 22.26 22.30 22.34 22.42 22.44 d.22.52 23.00 23.05 23.12 a.23.16 |
37406+37417 |